[Req Poster] for Dika Syafani

Annyeong chingu posternya udah jadi ya^^ semoga sesuai keinginan

Nama Author: Shiorinsan
Judul FF: Lawless
Quotes: If Only She Could Let Go
Main Cast: MyungsooxYoonaxGdragoon
Suasana: dark, sad
Genre FF: Romance, hurt/comfort
Summary?: Yoona menganggap Myungsoo suatu saat akan berubah, setidaknya itu yang dia inginkan, tapi setelah bertahun-tahun berpacaran dengannya, Myungsoo tidak jga bisa berubah, puncaknya adalah ketika Seohyun memberi tahukan kalau dia melihaat Myungsoo bercumbu di klinik dengan sahabatnya sendiri. disisi lain seorang pria bernama Jiyong datang dan menawarkan kesetiaan dan kebahagiaan untukny.
Cover FF: Baik Myungsoo dan Gdragoon sama2 bad boy.

poster lawless

 

Untuk re-make or redo juga diterma ya^^ tinggal komen atau kalo ga dijawab”(?) mt ke >> @priscillalrn jangan kapok req sama aku hehe 😀

Advertisements

One thought on “[Req Poster] for Dika Syafani

Leave a reply please^^

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s